The Annerville 10K Race Results

2017 Senior Results

Annerville 10K Race Results 7th May 2017
Place Athlete’s Name Club Gun Time Chip Time Category Bib #
1 Sergiu Ciobanu Clonliffe Harriers     30:27     30:27 SM 112
2 Philip Harty Ferrybank AC     31:59     31:59 SM 86
3 William Stephens Coolquill AC     32:47     32:47 SM 157
4 Rory Sexton Grange Fermoy AC     34:14     34:15 SM 62
5 David McEvoy Leevale AC     34:30     34:30 SM 49
6 Paddy Cummins Moycarkey Coolcroo AC     34:33     34:33 SM 90
7 Rob O Brien Celbridge AC     34:47     34:46 SM 5
8 Michael Ryan Dundrum AC     34:49     34:49 SM 250
9 Dermot Hayes Dundrum AC     34:58     34:58 M50 69
10 Derek Walsh Carrick on Suir AC     34:58     34:58 SM 241
11 Tony Harty Killarney Valley     35:38     35:37 M40 59
12 Kevin Coleman Thurles Crokes AC     36:08     36:07 SM 296
13 Colm Ryan Touraneena Runners     36:15     36:14 SM 295
14 Dermot Ryan West Waterford AC     36:25     36:24 M40 292
15 Michael Ryan Dundrum AC     36:56     36:55 SM 240
16 Keith O Brien Clonmel AC     37:10     37:08 M40 146
17 Paul Burke Ballyroan/Abbeyleix     37:11     37:10 SM 195
18 Sean Percy Templemore AC     37:13     37:11 M45 106
19 Conor Fleming Clonmel AC     37:34     37:29 M45 97
20 Paudie Coen Dundrum AC     37:39     37:36 SM 300
21 Peter Madden Templemore AC     38:13     38:12 M45 151
22 Michael Coen Dundrum AC     38:23     38:21 M40 303
23 Peadar Lucey Mallow AC     38:28     38:26 SM 227
24 Michael O Sullivan Carrick on Suir AC     38:36     38:34 M45 191
25 Mike Gleeson Templemore AC     38:48     38:46 SM 91
26 Brian Looram Clonmel AC     38:52     38:49 SM 140
27 Ben Maguire St Finbarrs AC     38:54     38:51 SM 4
28 Carmel Fitzgibbon Thurles Crokes AC     38:56     38:52 SW 94
29 Oliver Lynch Clonmel AC     38:56     38:51 M40 20
30 Bernard Feery Fethard AC     38:57     38:56 M55 280
31 Gerard Murray Rathgormack     39:09     39:02 M50 110
32 Anthony Power     39:12     39:05 SM 152
33 James Denn Clonmel AC     39:12     39:05 M40 100
34 Desmond Fahey Clonmel     39:22     39:19 SM 139
35 Finbar Horgan Clonmel AC     39:23     39:21 SM 134
36 Richard O Gorman Clonmel AC     39:27     39:22 M50 32
37 Lorraine Bolster Mallow AC     39:27     39:37 W35 46
38 Laurence Martin Clonmel AC     39:30     39:20 M45 1
39 Brian Carroll Clonmel AC     39:37     39:33 M40 117
40 Padraic Birmingham Mallow AC     39:43     39:41 M45 186
41 Eamonn Nagle Mallow AC     39:50     39:47 M40 164
42 Bernard Durand Clonmel AC     39:52     39:47 M45 108
43 Darren Gayson     39:57     39:54 SM 236
44 Aine Roche Clonmel AC     40:04     40:00 SW 9
45 Brian Carroll Moyne AC     40:08     40:08 SM 231
46 Brendan Walshe Clonmel AC     40:18     40:12 M40 178
47 Noel Casey Dundrum AC     40:27     40:25 M40 203
48 Grainne O’ Callaghan North Cork AC     40:27     40:23 SW 96
49 Kealy Tideswell Clonmel AC     40:36     40:32 SW 150
50 Bohus Jarabek Clonmel AC     40:43     40:39 M45 173
51 Jim Hally Dundrum AC     41:13     40:48 M45 316
52 Donal Ryan Clonmel AC     41:35     41:30 M45 328
53 Sharon Woods Mallow AC     41:38     41:36 W40 92
54 Noel Ryan Clonmel AC     41:57     41:52 M45 160
55 Peter Kiely Clonmel AC     42:00     41:51 M40 189
56 Barry Horgan Clonmel     42:00     41:45 M40 382
57 Ciaran O Gorman Galtee Runners AC     42:06     42:01 SM 166
58 Philip Macbain Clonmel     42:08     42:03 SM 174
59 Suzanne Shine Clonmel AC     42:08     42:00 W35 183
60 Benvon Lyons Waterford     42:19     42:16 W40 104
61 John Crotty Clonmel     42:26     42:19 SM 126
62 Kyle Ryan Clonmel     42:26     42:22 SM 24
63 Laura Armstrong Dundrum AC     42:28     42:22 SW 50
64 James O Sullivan Tipp Town     42:30     42:07 M60 44
65 James O Brien Clonmel AC     42:37     42:21 SM 381
66 Matt Alexander Coolquill AC     42:40     42:38 M60 239
67 Cyril Fogarty Clonmel AC     42:42     42:35 M50 70
68 Siobhan McHugh Clonmel AC     42:44     42:37 W45 206
69 Tyrone Power Clonmel AC     42:53     42:47 SM 329
70 Sean Brosnan Clonmel     42:59     42:51 SM 87
71 Alexander Muhlwald Clonmel     43:03     42:39 M50 384
72 Tommy Dunphy Clonmel AC     43:09     42:57 M40 23
73 Martin Tobin West Waterford AC     43:10     42:41 M50 162
74 Neil O Donovan Greyhounds AC     43:11     42:59 SM 212
75 Sean Fitzgerald Clonmel     43:14     43:03 SM 181
76 Edel Roche Clonmel AC     43:14     43:05 W35 180
77 Vincent Mc Hugh Clonmel AC     43:15     43:08 M40 226
78 Billy Prout Clonmel AC     43:25     43:16 M55 109
79 John Perry Clonmel AC     43:29     43:22 M45 2
80 Tony Walsh Kilcash     43:32     43:23 M40 182
81 Mary Molloy Carrick on Suir AC     43:35     43:28 W35 275
82 Pat Coffey Clonmel AC     43:37     43:28 M50 25
83 Kevin O Meara Clonmel     43:38     43:34 M40 167
84 Mush Keane West Waterford AC     43:40     43:35 SM 154
85 Michelle Doherty Clonmel AC     43:40     43:29 W40 270
86 Darren Smith Clonmel     43:41     43:17 SM 344
87 Donal Casey Clonmel AC     43:47     43:40 M50 54
88 Gareth Coleman Clonmel Tri Club     43:48     43:30 M50 243
89 Robert Speer Clonmel     43:49     43:29 M40 89
90 John Laste Clonmel AC     43:53     43:45 M50 78
91 David Lorigan Clonmel     44:09     43:54 SM 219
92 Kenny Brett Clonmel AC     44:15     44:08 M40 129
93 Tony Scully Clonmel     44:17     43:47 SM 53
94 Nick Breen Clonmel     44:24     44:14 M60 267
95 Darrin Ring Macroom     44:29     44:18 M45 19
96 Leslie Smyth Coolquill AC     44:30     44:27 M60 282
97 Denis Davern Galtee Runners AC     44:33     44:00 M50 115
98 James Kirby     44:37     44:22 SM 155
99 Anthony Sweeney Clonmel     44:41     44:27 SM 307
100 Noel Fitzgerald Clonmel     44:48     44:31 SM 217
101 Mikey Power Clonmel     44:50     44:18 SM 56
102 Eimear Quinn Clonmel     44:54     44:22 SW 222
103 Simon Bull Clonmel     44:54     44:42 M40 274
104 Siobhan Burke Ballyroan/Abbeyleix     44:59     44:55 SW 196
105 Angela Walsh Clonmel AC     45:02     44:51 SW 255
106 Mick Concannon West Waterford AC     45:03     44:27 M50 263
107 Podge Carroll Crossfit Tipp     45:07     44:38 M45 16
108 Catriona Fennelly KCH     45:09     44:29 SW 317
109 Shiela Perry Clonmel AC     45:14     45:07 W35 3
110 Denis Logan Greyhounds AC     45:30     45:18 M40 213
111 Liam Keane Araglen     45:34     45:24 SM 130
112 Elaine Horgan Clonmel     45:46     45:31 W35 383
113 Anthony Russell     45:52     45:18 SM 55
114 Eoin Lawlor Ferrybank Road Runners     45:56     45:41 M45 142
115 Bill Carroll     45:56     45:37 SM 141
116 Wesley Crowe     46:02     45:57 SM 156
117 Jack O’Riordan Newcastle     46:05     46:01 M45 37
118 Michael Sweetman Clonmel Tri Club     46:09     46:03 SM 105
119 Paul Deady Clonmel     46:14     46:10 SM 66
120 Niall Brannigan Clonmel AC     46:14     45:50 SM 294
121 Denise Compton Dundrum AC     46:15     46:12 W45 229
122 Billy O Grady Newcastle     46:19     46:15 M50 11
123 Patrick Hackett Bulmers     46:20     45:55 SM 339
124 Dermot Maher Clonmel     46:28     46:21 SM 88
125 Teresa O Connor Dundrum AC     46:29     46:22 W45 264
126 Michael Healy Moycarkey Coolcroo AC     46:55     46:43 SM 315
127 Kevin Doyle Grange Fermoy AC     47:04     46:47 M45 75
128 Ger Carmody Clonmel     47:08     46:55 M45 205
129 Marian Flaherty Clonmel AC     47:09     46:56 W40 29
130 Ned O Brien Clonmel AC     47:12     47:09 M60 136
131 Tom Barry Clonmel AC     47:15     47:01 M50 165
132 Patrick McGuire Callan AC     47:19     47:02 M45 158
133 Eamonn English Clonmel AC     47:20     47:07 M50 276
134 Courtney McGuire Clonmel AC     47:21     46:49 SW 379
135 Frannie Tyrrell Fethard AC     47:22     46:50 M45 258
136 Elaine Morrissey     47:25     47:17 W35 60
137 Jason Burke Goatenbridge     47:27     47:14 M40 242
138 Pat Walsh Clonmel AC     47:28     47:17 M45 82
139 Dermot Foley Macroom     47:45     47:35 M55 40
140 Patrick Merrigan     47:51     47:11 SM 302
141 Brigid Coffey West Waterford AC     47:53     47:30 W45 135
142 Joan Stakelum Ryan     48:11     47:50 W35 313
143 Fergal Clifford Cahir     48:14     48:03 M40 172
144 Danny Doyle     48:15     48:09 SM 171
145 Sharon Kiely Moyne AC     48:26     47:47 W35 269
146 Michelle Maher Thurles Crokes AC     48:29     47:50 SW 118
147 John Cashman UCC Staff AC     48:33     47:51 M40 248
148 Noel O Neill Clonmel AC     48:34     48:19 M45 209
149 Orla Durand Clonmel AC     48:34     48:22 W45 107
150 Ann Marie Boland Clonmel AC     48:36     48:29 SW 297
151 Brian Tyrrell Clonmel AC     48:40     48:15 M40 281
152 Karen Ryan West Waterford AC     48:45     48:24 W40 291
153 Barry Fitzgerald Pallasgreen     48:48     48:29 SM 176
154 Dermot Molloy     48:49     48:33 M45 256
155 Mary Pyke Mooreabbey Milers AC     48:52     48:11 W40 253
156 Timothy O Connor Clonmel     48:53     48:15 M60 71
157 Stephen Hogan Army     48:57     48:53 SM 57
158 Julie Tideswell Clonmel AC     48:58     48:44 W55 279
159 Frances Long Moyne AC     49:01     48:34 W50 124
160 Francis Murray Cahir Meet & Train     49:05     49:01 M40 184
161 Grainne O Malley Clonmel AC     49:05     48:41 W40 13
162 Jimmy Lonergan Clonmel     49:09     48:55 M60 385
163 John Murphy Cahir     49:09     48:49 M50 153
164 Alan Roche Clonmel     49:10     48:46 SM 342
165 Tommy Hartigan Cahir     49:11     48:52 SM 335
166 Sancha Quigley Clonmel AC     49:14     48:55 SW 149
167 Eamonn Curran West Waterford AC     49:18     48:55 M45 163
168 Aisling English Clonmel AC     49:21     49:08 SW 338
169 Con Kelleher WAC     49:24     49:10 M65 48
170 Conor Murphy Clonmel Rowing club     49:34     49:20 SM 33
171 Peter Quirke Watergrasshill AC     49:40     49:05 M45 350
172 David Power     49:42     49:32 M45 99
173 Aine Doocey Fethard AC     49:51     49:21 W40 257
174 Gary Gunne     49:51     49:38 M45 330
175 Graham Swanton     49:54     49:34 SM 306
176 Gary Morrissey Clonmel     49:59     49:35 SM 38
177 Ted McGrath     50:03     49:39 M55 380
178 Shane Meade Clonmel     50:10     49:54 SM 74
179 Anne Maher     50:22     49:54 W40 277
180 Perry Daniel Fethard AC     50:28     49:56 M45 268
181 Patrycja Daly Youghal AC     50:33     50:22 W40 101
182 Deirdre Kearney Moyne AC     50:37     50:10 W45 125
183 Seamus Dorney     50:45     50:12 M55 327
184 Majella Moyles Nenagh Tri     50:48     50:16 W35 137
185 Ian Patterson Clonmel AC     51:04     50:40 M40 10
186 Denis Mccarthy     51:14     50:52 M45 254
187 Helen O’Cealiaigh Clonmel AC     51:15     51:00 W45 326
188 Owen Morrissey Clonmel AC     51:21     50:57 SM 169
189 Pat Quirke Pallasgreen     51:22     50:57 M55 36
190 Mags O Connor Cahir     51:23     51:04 SW 216
191 Colin Ryan Touraneena Runners     51:36     51:18 M45 334
192 Gerard Fogarty Kilkenny     51:36     51:23 M55 41
193 Bernie Hopkins Clonmel AC     51:53     51:40 W55 336
194 Robbie Condon Clonmel     51:54     51:40 M40 290
195 Pat Murphy Watergrasshill AC     51:57     51:41 M45 378
196 Annlouise Quigley     52:02     51:35 W45 123
197 Michael Clarke Clonmel     52:06     51:28 M45 26
198 Michael Egan Clonmel AC     52:25     52:10 SM 170
199 Aine Butler Clonmel AC     52:27     52:14 W45 168
200 James Richardson     52:29     52:03 SM 21
201 Ivan Mc Menamin Clonmel     52:35     51:58 M45 83
202 Ian Brady     52:42     52:03 SM 61
203 Nathan Stephens Thurles     52:43     52:04 SM 119
204 Jadwiga Waszkiewicz Clonmel     52:50     52:44 SW 68
205 Geraldine Kyne Nenagh TRI     53:01     52:28 W40 147
206 Annmaire Halpin Cahir Meet & Train     53:05     53:02 W40 192
207 Benny Walsh Clonmel AC     53:06     52:35 SM 58
208 Patricia Ryan Mooreabbey Milers AC     53:13     52:32 W35 225
209 Cillian O Donnell Bulmers     53:14     52:42 SM 341
210 Una Dunn Youghal AC     53:18     53:07 W35 47
211 Gillian Whelan Touraneena Runners     53:19     53:02 W35 175
212 Alan Connolly Clonmel     53:24     53:04 M45 28
213 James Lonergan     53:25     53:08 M50 298
214 Ruth Hally Newcastle     53:26     53:04 SW 34
215 Aaron Kinahan Tipp Town     53:29     53:01 SM 72
216 Owen Lonergan Clonmel     53:29     53:25 SM 223
217 John Fitzpatrick     53:30     52:50 M45 237
218 Sharon Nugent West Waterford AC     53:33     53:11 SW 64
219 Onra Power West Waterford AC     53:34     53:13 W50 347
220 Donagh McMahon     53:36     53:07 M40 188
221 Liam Aherne Clonmel     53:39     53:31 M45 289
222 Paul Boles Cahir     53:48     53:21 M45 210
223 Sarah Toomey Clonmel AC     53:48     53:21 W40 193
224 Aifric Byrne Clonmel AC     53:49     53:29 SW 12
225 Maeve Kennedy     53:56     53:20 W40 266
226 Pauline Condon Clonmel AC     54:12     53:41 SW 144
227 Kayleigh Marlow Cashel     54:17     53:52 SW 95
228 Aisling Cooney Clonmel AC     54:35     54:10 W40 278
229 Norma Sorohan Clonmel     54:37     54:12 W35 314
230 Helena Loughnane Moyne AC     54:45     54:09 W40 265
231 Marie Laste Clonmel AC     54:48     54:41 W50 190
232 Brenda Hanney Clonmel AC     54:59     54:39 SW 200
233 Jo Brett Clonmel AC     55:00     54:47 W40 128
234 Lilly Kelly Callan AC     55:03     54:44 SW 113
235 Emma Ryan     55:04     54:57 W35 31
236 Cathy Mansfield Clonmel AC     55:04     54:44 W40 30
237 Lorraine Quigley Callan AC     55:04     54:46 W40 114
238 Brian Hogg     55:10     54:34 SM 331
239 Chris Maher Clonmel     55:13     54:38 M50 387
240 Molly Harris     55:19     54:43 W40 8
241 Kyle Comerford Thomastown     55:19     55:13 SM 201
242 Emily O Regan B2A     55:20     55:14 W45 208
243 Eva Richardson Thomastown     55:22     55:16 SW 202
244 Liam Conway     55:30     55:12 M55 103
245 Johnny Casey Clonmel AC     55:36     55:11 M55 80
246 Susan O Shea     55:57     55:21 W45 7
247 Steven O’Donnell Clonmel     56:16     55:38 SM 79
248 Sandra Campion Clonmel Tri club     56:17     55:49 W40 116
249 David Thompson Clonmel Tri Club     56:20     55:41 M40 85
250 Denise Ryan     56:24     55:54 SW 251
251 J.P. Blanchfield Clonmel     56:27     55:56 M40 133
252 David Blackkett Clonmel Tri club     56:28     55:52 SM 286
253 Catherine Purcell     56:29     55:58 W45 179
254 JJ Keyes Clonmel     56:30     56:02 M45 348
255 Laura Keyes Clonmel     56:31     56:04 SW 349
256 Lorraine Kennedy Clonmel AC     56:34     56:20 W35 111
257 Patrick Halley Bulmers     56:36     56:09 SM 343
258 Marion O Neill Clonmel     56:41     56:13 W55 261
259 Avril Curtin Clonmel     56:47     56:31 SW 121
260 Mary Collins Cahir Meet & Train     56:51     56:41 W35 224
261 ANOTHER     56:51     56:41 SW 377
262 Lisa McMahon     56:52     56:23 W40 187
263 Michelle Nugent Cahir Meet & Train     56:57     56:48 W50 198
264 Ann O Driscoll Youghal AC     56:58     56:47 W40 93
265 Gareth O’Keeffe Clonmel     57:00     56:33 M40 218
266 Patrick Kennedy     57:01     56:39 SM 287
267 Sean Heelan Kilfinane AC     57:10     57:00 M40 249
268 Catherine Dunne Moyne AC     57:14     56:47 W45 299
269 Damien Quinn Carrigaline     57:14     57:04 SM 73
270 Mary Hyland Ballyporeen     57:29     57:15 SW 283
271 Claire Kerton Clonmel AC     57:30     57:16 W40 77
272 Christina Ryan     57:45     57:09 SW 238
273 Eveline Ryan Cahir Meet & Train     57:48     57:39 W40 199
274 Rachel Cronin Watergrasshill AC     57:48     57:14 SW 259
275 Tracy Hennessy Cahir Meet & Train     57:48     57:45 W40 228
276 Odharnaith Ni Alluin Cashel     57:50     57:24 M40 194
277 Conor Kane Clonmel     57:55     57:17 M40 84
278 Margaret Hogan Nenagh Tri     57:56     57:23 SW 148
279 Szilvia McGee Clonmel AC     58:18     57:40 SW 102
280 Claire Kinsella Clonmel Tri Club     58:18     58:04 W50 235
281 Shane McCormack Menapians AC     58:18     57:50 SM 244
282 Jack Kissane Clonmel     58:23     58:00 SM 35
283 Angela Moore     58:30     57:49 W50 233
284 Nicola Ryan Cahir Meet & Train     58:35     58:08 W40 245
285 Michael O Connor     58:36     57:58 M50 15
286 Sheena McGrath Clonmel AC     59:08     58:32 W45 304
287 Siobhan Goff Callan AC     59:10     58:52 W40 159
288 Karen Curtin Clerihan     59:13     58:55 M40 120
289 Mary Cummins Cahir Meet & Train     59:48     59:46 W45 284
290 Gillian Prendergast Clonmel AC   1:00:02     59:42 W35 293
291 Trish Prendergast   1:00:07     59:34 W55 207
292 Anne McGarry Clonmel AC   1:00:12   1:00:09 W35 221
293 Vincent Bradshaw Cahir Meet & Train   1:00:15   1:00:11 M45 346
294 Kenneth Power Bulmers   1:00:36   1:00:04 M50 204
295 Bridget Purcell   1:00:48   1:00:15 W35 273
296 Lesley Swift Moyglass   1:01:03   1:00:45 W35 65
297 Ginny Hutton Fethard AC   1:01:12   1:00:41 W55 247
298 Clare O Brien Clonmel AC   1:01:14   1:00:46 W45 337
299 Eoin Morrissey Clonmel   1:01:24   1:00:54 SM 14
300 Mary Walsh Touraneena Runners   1:01:32   1:01:17 W50 288
301 Michelle Guiry Touraneena Runners   1:01:32   1:01:16 SW 252
302 Erik Smith Clonmel OG   1:01:33   1:01:10 SM 67
303 Caroline O’Neill   1:01:41   1:01:26 W40 232
304 Noel Howley Cahir   1:01:52   1:01:37 M65 386
305 Iwona Kelleher Clonmel AC   1:01:58   1:01:28 W40 143
306 Linda Quigley Killenaule   1:02:36   1:01:58 W40 18
307 Annie Falvey   1:02:39   1:02:10 W45 197
308 Jennie Ryan   1:02:39   1:02:00 W35 17
309 Deirdre Durack   1:02:46   1:02:12 SW 246
310 Suzanne Kirwan   1:03:21   1:03:07 W35 388
311 Bernie O’ Rahilly   1:03:23   1:02:57 W40 177
312 Michelle Lawton Clonmel AC   1:03:23   1:02:57 W45 131
313 Damian Walshe   1:03:26   1:02:57 SM 230
314 Paula Richardson Cloneen   1:03:28   1:03:03 W40 22
315 Grainne Alley   1:03:50   1:03:19 W40 271
316 Cian Corcoran   1:03:50   1:03:19 M40 272
317 Claire Falvey Clonmel AC   1:03:56   1:03:26 W40 376
318 Marguarita O Halloran Clonmel   1:03:57   1:03:35 W35 215
319 Jason Lyons Killenaule   1:03:57   1:03:37 SM 214
320 Gosia Rosenfeld   1:03:57   1:03:19 W35 27
321 Mary Donnellan Nenagh Tri   1:04:04   1:03:26 SW 234
322 Siobhan Luby Urlingford   1:04:18   1:03:43 SW 220
323 Joan Holland   1:04:52   1:04:12 W55 145
324 Karen Dunne Clonmel AC   1:05:07   1:04:29 W45 45
325 Colette Meaney   1:05:18   1:04:47 W35 301
326 Sabrina Guida Fethard AC   1:05:18   1:04:47 W35 6
327 Sandra Curran Moyglass   1:05:29   1:04:51 W45 39
328 Yvonne Kenny Roche Callan AC   1:05:35   1:05:18 W40 285
329 Dee Kaar Clonmel AC   1:05:35   1:05:16 W60 81
330 Paula Lonergan Touraneena Runners   1:06:55   1:06:39 W35 333
331 Jackie Hickey Clonmel AC   1:07:20   1:06:49 W50 98
332 Brian O Mahoney Clonmel   1:07:22   1:06:59 M45 51
333 Shannon Botes Carrick on Suir AC   1:07:25   1:07:01 SW 76
334 Sheila Gregan Nenagh Tri   1:07:50   1:07:13 W35 138
335 Imelda Kirwan   1:07:56   1:07:40 W55 318
336 Kathleen Joy   1:08:09   1:07:53 SW 127
337 Jim Tobin Clonmel   1:08:44   1:08:03 M55 161
338 Rose Mackey Clonmel   1:09:07   1:08:32 W45 63
339 Claire Courtney   1:10:42   1:10:05 W35 211
340 Peter Buck   1:11:18   1:10:55 M50 52
341 Teresa Mackey   1:12:07   1:11:26 W60 305
342 Lauraine Hedderman   1:17:47   1:17:13 SW 260
343 Catriona Cleary Nenagh Tri   1:18:00   1:17:27 W35 185
344 Pierce Purcell Clonmel AC   1:29:06   1:28:19 M70 132
345 Helen Patmore   1:34:37      0:00 W50 122
346 Ger Devine   1:34:37   1:33:56 W55 262
347 Carolanne Buckley   1:34:37   1:34:05 W40 345